?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

my room is freaking me out.
the dreams are back... what's new?

Comments

( 3 comments — Leave a comment )
perception
Jan. 27th, 2001 11:22 am (UTC)
my room freaks the hell out of me sometimes... thats for sure.
dreamland
Jan. 27th, 2001 06:24 pm (UTC)
damn. you ok? hey, can i look at those pics again? =P kinda want to show my friend. it's so interesting, and so eerie...
you take care. and GO AWAY DAMN GHOST! STOP BUGGING MY PASHY!! ok... i tried scaring it off. ^_^
pashmina
Jan. 27th, 2001 06:32 pm (UTC)
Re:
nah no ghost =)
hehe...
yeah sure i'll put the pics up... let me go find 'em
( 3 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

me
pashmina
Pashmina Lalchandani
this is pashmina